Estaciones de Tren  
Train Stations #510 #512 #514 #516
Shuttle / Bus Departures    •    Shuttle / Bus Departures    •    Shuttle / Bus Departures
Shuttle Leaves Airport 9:10AM
(Rt. 250)
4:01PM
(Rt. 250)
5:09PM
(Rt. 250)
6:10PM
(Rt. 250)
Shuttle / Bus Arrivals At Train Station    •    Shuttle / Bus Arrivals At Train Station
Shuttle Arrives Downtown Albuquerque 9:25AM
(Rt. 250)
4:16PM
(Rt. 250)
5:24PM
(Rt. 250)
6:25PM
(Rt. 250)
Train Departure Times    •    Train Departure Times    •    Train Departure Times
Downtown ABQ 9:35AM 4:26PM 5:34PM 6:48PM
Montaño 9:44AM 4:35PM 5:43PM 6:58PM
Los Ranchos/ JC 9:50AM 4:41PM 5:49PM 7:06PM
Sandia Pueblo 9:55AM 4:46PM 5:54PM 7:12PM
Downtown Bernalillo 10:03AM 4:54PM 6:07PM 7:26PM
Sandoval/ US 550 10:08AM 4:59PM 6:12PM 7:31PM
Kewa 10:28AM 5:19PM 6:34PM 7:50PM
SF County / NM 599 10:51AM 5:43PM 6:57PM 8:13PM
Zia Road
South Capitol 11:11AM 5:58PM 7:17PM 8:33PM
Santa Fe Depot 11:16AM 6:03PM 7:22PM 8:38PM